Соревнования — онлайн

Турнир по дзюдо на призы АО «Росагролизинг»


Всего участников: 108 чел.
Мальчики 2012-2013
Всего участников: 49 чел.
50 кг
Протокол №1 (1 чел.)
№ Ж ФИО Клуб Тренер
1 Никипоренков Марк Лидер Гринюк В. А.
30 кг
Протокол №1 (11 чел.)
№ Ж ФИО Клуб Тренер
9 Новошинский Макарий Юбилейный Архипов А. С.
1 Бурцев Артемий 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
2 Аверин Артем 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
10 Ребров Михаил Лидер Гринюк В. А.
3 Жуков Александр 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
6 Хабибулаев Халид Конструктор Базенин Е. Г.
4 Поспелов Матвей 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
5 Гужов Николай 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
7 Цуриков Даниил Конструктор Базенин Е. Г.
11 Микрюков Николай Мастер Архипов Е. С.
8 Соболев Максим Конструктор Базенин Е. Г.
26 кг
Протокол №1 (9 чел.)
№ Ж ФИО Клуб Тренер
4 Никитин Константин Мастер Ларионова Л. М.
1 Димитриевич Вукашин Конструктор Базенин Е. Г.
2 Галеев Муслим Конструктор Базенин Е. Г.
3 Шумицкий Савва Конструктор Базенин Е. Г.
5 Ивлев Герман Мастер Архипов Е. С.
6 Гвоздев Егор 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
7 Коробов Глеб 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
8 Мержоев Байсангур Лидер Гринюк В. А.
9 Мержоев Дамир Лидер Гринюк В. А.
34 кг
Протокол №1 (11 чел.)
№ Ж ФИО Клуб Тренер
9 Коклин Артемий Лидер Гринюк В. А.
6 Гаджиметов Гаджимет Мастер Кудрявцев Е. Ю.
7 Харченко Богдан Мастер Кудрявцев Е. Ю.
10 Емельянов Петр Юбилейный Архипов А. С.
1 Евлоев Эмин 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
2 Солоухин Александр 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
3 Солонников Иван 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
4 Мирсадеров Илья 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
11 Палати Дмитрий Конструктор Базенин Е. Г.
8 Согомонян Грант Мастер Базенин Е. Г.
5 Романов Егор 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
55 кг
Протокол №1 (2 чел.)
№ Ж ФИО Клуб Тренер
1 Рябков Тимофей Мастер Архипов А. С.
2 Конопелькин Григорий Лидер Гринюк В. А.
46 кг
Протокол №1 (6 чел.)
№ Ж ФИО Клуб Тренер
4 Тихонов Егор Мастер Базенин Е. Г.
1 Афанасьев Макар Юбилейный Архипов А. С.
5 Юрков Федор Лидер Гринюк В. А.
2 Джумаев Сарвар Юбилейный Архипов А. С.
6 Мальцев Глеб 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
3 Саванец Александр Юбилейный Архипов А. С.
42 кг
Протокол №1 (2 чел.)
№ Ж ФИО Клуб Тренер
1 Широков Роман 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
2 Шевченко Артем Мастер Базенин Е. Г.
+55 кг
38 кг
Протокол №1 (7 чел.)
№ Ж ФИО Клуб Тренер
1 Яковлев Владимир 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
6 Харсиев Халид Юбилейный Архипов А. С.
2 Колесников Игорь 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
3 Вышегородский Никита 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
7 Яковлев Алекс Клан Паровинчак Ю. М.
4 Медведев Иван 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
5 Хуснутдинов Марк 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
Девочки 2012-2013
Всего участников: 7 чел.
52 кг
28 кг
Протокол №1 (1 чел.)
№ Ж ФИО Клуб Тренер
1 Шахова Ева 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
40 кг
32 кг
Протокол №1 (3 чел.)
№ Ж ФИО Клуб Тренер
3 Балакшина Екатерина 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
1 Зотова Александра Борец Джаббаров Я. Г.
2 Шлыгина Алина Борец Джаббаров Я. Г.
36 кг
Протокол №1 (3 чел.)
№ Ж ФИО Клуб Тренер
3 Серая Антонина 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
1 Гвичиани Елена Борец Джаббаров Я. Г.
2 Мадраимова Мадина Борец Джаббаров Я. Г.
+52 кг
44 кг
24 кг
48 кг
Мальчики 2010-2011
Всего участников: 44 чел.
55 кг
Протокол №1 (3 чел.)
№ Ж ФИО Клуб Тренер
1 Габрелян Артур 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
3 Бокитько Кирилл Лидер Гринюк В. А.
2 Бялькин Даниил 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
46 кг
Протокол №1 (7 чел.)
№ Ж ФИО Клуб Тренер
1 Долаков Али 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
2 Гилев Александр 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
4 Лазарев Кирилл Лидер Гринюк В. А.
6 Бабенков Трофим Мастер Архипов Е. С.
3 Проворов Тимофей 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
5 Арсеньев Николай Лидер Гринюк В. А.
7 Гасанов Исмадин Борец Джаббаров Я. Г.
38 кг
Протокол №1 (9 чел.)
№ Ж ФИО Клуб Тренер
1 Москаленко Ярослав Борец Джаббаров Я. Г.
4 Левкин Кирилл Roshchin Judo Team Рощин И. Ю.
7 Захаров Давид Лидер Гринюк В. А.
2 Аушев Мухаммад-Али Борец Джаббаров Я. Г.
8 Мержоев Дени Лидер Гринюк В. А.
3 Олэрашу Константин Борец Джаббаров Я. Г.
5 Мавлянов Альберт Roshchin Judo Team Рощин И. Ю.
9 Караев Михаил 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
6 Парфенов Владислав Roshchin Judo Team Рощин И. Ю.
+73 кг
66 кг
34 кг
Протокол №1 (11 чел.)
№ Ж ФИО Клуб Тренер
6 Висаитов Адам 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
1 Кушкин Егор Борец Джаббаров Я. Г.
8 Рушайло Иван Мастер Базенин Е. Г.
2 Мишустин Иван Борец Джаббаров Я. Г., Шаров Д. С.
7 Болдырев Очир 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
9 Метелица Кирилл Roshchin Judo Team Рощин И. Ю.
3 Степанов Тимофей Борец Джаббаров Я. Г.
10 Саранин Глеб Лидер Гринюк В. А.
4 Колбасов Ярослав Борец Джаббаров Я. Г.
11 Воргунов Владимир Конструктор Базенин Е. Г.
5 Фесенко Павел Борец Джаббаров Я. Г.
73 кг
42 кг
Протокол №1 (9 чел.)
№ Ж ФИО Клуб Тренер
1 Мищерин Руслан Мастер Базенин Е. Г.
2 Куслиев Артем Мастер Базенин Е. Г.
7 Исаев Даниял Борец Джаббаров Я. Г.
9 Кузнецов Илья Лидер Гринюк В. А.
4 Царегородцев Константин 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
5 Маматиев Умар 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
3 Суздалев Глеб Мастер Базенин Е. Г.
8 Уженков Михаил Борец Джаббаров Я. Г.
6 Грамагин-Бугаевский Родион 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
60 кг
Протокол №1 (3 чел.)
№ Ж ФИО Клуб Тренер
1 Рощин Михаил Roshchin Judo Team Рощин И. Ю.
2 Алекберов Амин Roshchin Judo Team Рощин И. Ю.
3 Балыкин Иван Лидер Гринюк В. А.
50 кг
Протокол №1 (2 чел.)
№ Ж ФИО Клуб Тренер
1 Ахмедов Камран 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
2 Захаров Андрей 1498 ЦО Коптев С. Г.
Девочки 2010-2011
Всего участников: 8 чел.
44 кг
Протокол №1 (3 чел.)
№ Ж ФИО Клуб Тренер
1 Руденская Елена Борец Джаббаров Я. Г., Джаббаров И. Я.
2 Курбанов Саид Борец Джаббаров Я. Г.
3 Борлова Нина Борец Джаббаров Я. Г.
63 кг
36 кг
40 кг
Протокол №1 (1 чел.)
№ Ж ФИО Клуб Тренер
1 Погодина Алиса Лидер Гринюк В. А.
32 кг
48 кг
52 кг
Протокол №1 (3 чел.)
№ Ж ФИО Клуб Тренер
1 Сацкевич Арина Лидер Гринюк В. А.
2 Масленникова Маргарита Лидер Гринюк В. А.
3 Нурмагомаева Диана Борец Джаббаров Я. Г.
57 кг
28 кг
Протокол №1 (1 чел.)
№ Ж ФИО Клуб Тренер
1 Наджафарова Ниса Борец Джаббаров Я. Г.
+63 кг
Дополнительно
Всего участников: 0 чел.

Случайное видео